Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing And Fixing Of Shed At Different Places Ward29 Z08
Description
Providing And Fixing Of Shed At Different Places Ward29 Z08
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_UAD_326430_1
Reference
Number
2020216800
Tender Fee 1295
EMD 3390
Tender Value -
Place providing and fixing of shed at different places
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=383091

Start Date January 16, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 30/01/2024

Expired 947 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.