Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthing And Black Topping To Internal Road At Bajagewadi Tal Shahwuadi (M.L.A. Fund 2022 2023) (Latitude 16.879605, Longitude 73.99928)
|
| Description |
Strengthing And Black Topping To Internal Road At Bajagewadi Tal Shahwuadi (M.L.A. Fund 2022 2023) (Latitude 16.879605, Longitude 73.99928)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_KOLHA_926236_7 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 35-01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The E E Works Dept. Z P Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2023
Expired 1130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing st.bt. internal road at-kini taluka-hatkangale dist-kolhapur (under mla fund) latitude 16.8700 longitude 74.2995
Providing st.bt. internal road at-kini taluka-hatkangale dist-kolhapur (under mla fund) latitude 16.8700 longitude 74.2995
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at-ardal tal-ajara dist-kolhapur ( anganwadi no -21) 45510011,dongari vikas yojana -2022/2023 latitude-16.2145024, longitude-74.2319185
Construction of anganwadi building at-ardal tal-ajara dist-kolhapur ( anganwadi no -21) 45510011,dongari vikas yojana -2022/2023 latitude-16.2145024, longitude-74.2319185
Read moreConstructing internal cement concrete road at sambu tal-shahuwadi dist-kolhapur (g.p.office to smashan shed) (length-246.00 width-3.00) (latitude-16.916497 longitude-73.96417)
Constructing internal cement concrete road at sambu tal-shahuwadi dist-kolhapur (g.p.office to smashan shed) (length-246.00 width-3.00) (latitude-16.916497 longitude-73.96417)
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building no. 43 at- parkhandale, tal-shahuwadi, dist-kolhapur. latitude 16.884954 longitude 74.014038
Construction of anganwadi building no. 43 at- parkhandale, tal-shahuwadi, dist-kolhapur. latitude 16.884954 longitude 74.014038
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building no. 195 at- parkhandale, tal-shahuwadi, dist-kolhapur. latitude 16.884954 longitude 74.014038
Construction of anganwadi building no. 195 at- parkhandale, tal-shahuwadi, dist-kolhapur. latitude 16.884954 longitude 74.014038
Read moreS.t.b.t. to internal road s.h. road s.h.189 to college length-688 m width-3.00 m latitude- longitude- at-pal tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
S.t.b.t. to internal road s.h. road s.h.189 to college length-688 m width-3.00 m latitude- longitude- at-pal tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
Read moreS.t.b.t. to internal road and construction of rcc gutter from ramling temple to hanuman temple longitude-74.075496 latitude-16.228059 at-nitavade tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
S.t.b.t. to internal road and construction of rcc gutter from ramling temple to hanuman temple longitude-74.075496 latitude-16.228059 at-nitavade tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
Read moreConstructing road and gutters in internal,gajanan maharaj mandir to nadi ghat at-padali khurd tal karvir (aamdaracha sthanik vikas karykram-2022-2023)(length-228 metre x breadth 4.00 metre latitude 16.67791664600 longitude-74.16157186031)
Constructing road and gutters in internal,gajanan maharaj mandir to nadi ghat at-padali khurd tal karvir (aamdaracha sthanik vikas karykram-2022-2023)(length-228 metre x breadth 4.00 metre latitude 16.67791664600 longitude-74.16157186031)
Read moreConstruction of sabhagrah at-kumbhoj taluka-hatkangale dist-kolhapur (under m.l.a. fund) 2022/2023 latitude16.68318 longitude 74.405454 lenght 14.25 m and width 4.270 m. milkat no.2502/0
Construction of sabhagrah at-kumbhoj taluka-hatkangale dist-kolhapur (under m.l.a. fund) 2022/2023 latitude16.68318 longitude 74.405454 lenght 14.25 m and width 4.270 m. milkat no.2502/0
Read moreBlack topping to phansop sada internal road tal. and dist. ratnagiri
Black topping to phansop sada internal road tal. and dist. ratnagiri
Read moreof your Industry type