Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. To Internal Road And Construction Of Rcc Gutter From Ramling Temple To Hanuman Temple Longitude 74.075496 Latitude 16.228059 At Nitavade Tal Bhudargad Dist Kolhapur
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. To Internal Road And Construction Of Rcc Gutter From Ramling Temple To Hanuman Temple Longitude 74.075496 Latitude 16.228059 At Nitavade Tal Bhudargad Dist Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_KOLHA_949670_3 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 57-01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 14990 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The E E Works Dept. Z P Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. to internal road s.h. road s.h.189 to college length-688 m width-3.00 m latitude- longitude- at-pal tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
S.t.b.t. to internal road s.h. road s.h.189 to college length-688 m width-3.00 m latitude- longitude- at-pal tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
Read moreS.t.b.t. to internal road at-ranewadi from kille bhudargad dairy to sambhaji ganpati rane to kille bhudargad dairy to datt mandir length-382 m,width-5m, latitude-26.266, longitude-74.137 tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
S.t.b.t. to internal road at-ranewadi from kille bhudargad dairy to sambhaji ganpati rane to kille bhudargad dairy to datt mandir length-382 m,width-5m, latitude-26.266, longitude-74.137 tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
Read moreS.t.b.t. to internal road at anaph (bu) tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
S.t.b.t. to internal road at anaph (bu) tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
Read moreProviding st.bt. internal road at-kini taluka-hatkangale dist-kolhapur (under mla fund) latitude 16.8700 longitude 74.2995
Providing st.bt. internal road at-kini taluka-hatkangale dist-kolhapur (under mla fund) latitude 16.8700 longitude 74.2995
Read moreS.t.b.t internal road and gutter at-arale tal-panhala dist-kolhapur (fund 2515-1238 year 2023-2024)
S.t.b.t internal road and gutter at-arale tal-panhala dist-kolhapur (fund 2515-1238 year 2023-2024)
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building no. 43 at- parkhandale, tal-shahuwadi, dist-kolhapur. latitude 16.884954 longitude 74.014038
Construction of anganwadi building no. 43 at- parkhandale, tal-shahuwadi, dist-kolhapur. latitude 16.884954 longitude 74.014038
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building no. 195 at- parkhandale, tal-shahuwadi, dist-kolhapur. latitude 16.884954 longitude 74.014038
Construction of anganwadi building no. 195 at- parkhandale, tal-shahuwadi, dist-kolhapur. latitude 16.884954 longitude 74.014038
Read moreStbt to internal road fanasvadi from prabhakar bhau nimbalkar home to jyoti torase and kisan dinkar desai to bajirao dadu nimbalkar home total length-368 m,width-4.00 latitude-16.313 longitude-74.199 tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
Stbt to internal road fanasvadi from prabhakar bhau nimbalkar home to jyoti torase and kisan dinkar desai to bajirao dadu nimbalkar home total length-368 m,width-4.00 latitude-16.313 longitude-74.199 tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
Read moreConstructing internal cement concrete road at sambu tal-shahuwadi dist-kolhapur (g.p.office to smashan shed) (length-246.00 width-3.00) (latitude-16.916497 longitude-73.96417)
Constructing internal cement concrete road at sambu tal-shahuwadi dist-kolhapur (g.p.office to smashan shed) (length-246.00 width-3.00) (latitude-16.916497 longitude-73.96417)
Read moreS.t.b.t. to karambali mhasrang antivade to join odr 118 v.r. no-30 tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
S.t.b.t. to karambali mhasrang antivade to join odr 118 v.r. no-30 tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type