Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing St.Bt. Internal Road At Kini Taluka Hatkangale Dist Kolhapur (Under Mla Fund) Latitude 16.8700 Longitude 74.2995
|
| Description |
Providing St.Bt. Internal Road At Kini Taluka Hatkangale Dist Kolhapur (Under Mla Fund) Latitude 16.8700 Longitude 74.2995
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_KOLHA_954283_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 65-01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 24990 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The E E Works Dept. Z P Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2023
Expired 1047 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of vahtuk bet lokshahir annabhau sathe chouck at-rukadi taluka-hatkangale dist-kolhapur (under mla fund)2023/2024 latitude 16.724849 longitude 74.349675
Development of vahtuk bet lokshahir annabhau sathe chouck at-rukadi taluka-hatkangale dist-kolhapur (under mla fund)2023/2024 latitude 16.724849 longitude 74.349675
Read moreProviding murmikaran and wbm road from jitai mala to kadam mala at-chandur taluka-hatkangale dist-kolhapur (under mla fund)2022/2023 lenght 401m and 3.3m latitude 16.658669 longitude 74.438636
Providing murmikaran and wbm road from jitai mala to kadam mala at-chandur taluka-hatkangale dist-kolhapur (under mla fund)2022/2023 lenght 401m and 3.3m latitude 16.658669 longitude 74.438636
Read moreProviding internal roads at-khotwadi taluka-hatkangale dist-kolhapur
Providing internal roads at-khotwadi taluka-hatkangale dist-kolhapur
Read moreProviding internal gutter at - rangoli taluka-hatkangale dist-kolhapur (under 2515 gramin vikas fund)
Providing internal gutter at - rangoli taluka-hatkangale dist-kolhapur (under 2515 gramin vikas fund)
Read moreConstruction of hall (sabhagrah) on c.t.s.no. 37 at-kapurwadi taluka-hatkangale dist-kolhapur (under mla fund) lenght 11.00 and width 5.94 total built up area 65.34 sq.m. carpet area 57.814 sq.m. latitude 16.8066 longitude 74.33969
Construction of hall (sabhagrah) on c.t.s.no. 37 at-kapurwadi taluka-hatkangale dist-kolhapur (under mla fund) lenght 11.00 and width 5.94 total built up area 65.34 sq.m. carpet area 57.814 sq.m. latitude 16.8066 longitude 74.33969
Read moreConstruction of matang samaj samajik sabhagrah at ingali taluka hatkangale dist kolhapur ( under mla fund) ( milkat no 106 ,plot area-209.90 sqm ( built up area 59.52 sqm , carpet area 48.16 sqm, ) ( latitude -16.644689, longitude- 74.385701)
Construction of matang samaj samajik sabhagrah at ingali taluka hatkangale dist kolhapur ( under mla fund) ( milkat no 106 ,plot area-209.90 sqm ( built up area 59.52 sqm , carpet area 48.16 sqm, ) ( latitude -16.644689, longitude- 74.385701)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from gavade kharkhana to shingare to mangsule at-chandur taluka-hatkangale dist-kolhapur lenght 231m width 3.0 latitude 16.680878 longitude 74.428994
Construction of concrete road from gavade kharkhana to shingare to mangsule at-chandur taluka-hatkangale dist-kolhapur lenght 231m width 3.0 latitude 16.680878 longitude 74.428994
Read moreProviding murmikaran and wbm road from basanna mala to patil mala at-chandur taluka-hatkangale dist-kolhaour (under mla fund)2022/2023 lenght 687m and 3.3m latitude 16.6592 longitude 74.429884
Providing murmikaran and wbm road from basanna mala to patil mala at-chandur taluka-hatkangale dist-kolhaour (under mla fund)2022/2023 lenght 687m and 3.3m latitude 16.6592 longitude 74.429884
Read moreProviding and fixing paving block internal at-rangoli taluka-hatkangale dist-kolhapur (under 2515 gramin vikas fund)
Providing and fixing paving block internal at-rangoli taluka-hatkangale dist-kolhapur (under 2515 gramin vikas fund)
Read moreProviding internal facilities at-chandur taluka-hatkangale dist-kolhapur (under dalit vasti)
Providing internal facilities at-chandur taluka-hatkangale dist-kolhapur (under dalit vasti)
Read moreof your Industry type