Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. To Internal Road At Ranewadi From Kille Bhudargad Dairy To Sambhaji Ganpati Rane To Kille Bhudargad Dairy To Datt Mandir Length 382 M,Width 5 M, Latitude 26.266, Longitude 74.137 Tal Bhudargad Dist Kolhapur
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. To Internal Road At Ranewadi From Kille Bhudargad Dairy To Sambhaji Ganpati Rane To Kille Bhudargad Dairy To Datt Mandir Length 382 M,Width 5 M, Latitude 26.266, Longitude 74.137 Tal Bhudargad Dist Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_KOLHA_931310_10 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 46-01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 14990 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The E E Works Dept. Z P Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. to internal road s.h. road s.h.189 to college length-688 m width-3.00 m latitude- longitude- at-pal tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
S.t.b.t. to internal road s.h. road s.h.189 to college length-688 m width-3.00 m latitude- longitude- at-pal tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
Read moreS.t.b.t. to internal road and construction of rcc gutter from ramling temple to hanuman temple longitude-74.075496 latitude-16.228059 at-nitavade tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
S.t.b.t. to internal road and construction of rcc gutter from ramling temple to hanuman temple longitude-74.075496 latitude-16.228059 at-nitavade tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
Read moreImprovement tomdr 45 from pushapnager ranewadi to killye bhudargad road (odr 109)km0/600 to 0/800 tal bhudargad ,for the year 2022-2023
Improvement tomdr 45 from pushapnager ranewadi to killye bhudargad road (odr 109)km0/600 to 0/800 tal bhudargad ,for the year 2022-2023
Read moreRoad construction work from (latitude 26013.32.97.n longitude 72051.45.96.e to (latitude 26013.11.52.n longitude 72052.7.04.e at road going to jhanwar village from rohila kalla main road
Road construction work from (latitude 26013.32.97.n longitude 72051.45.96.e to (latitude 26013.11.52.n longitude 72052.7.04.e at road going to jhanwar village from rohila kalla main road
Read moreStbt to internal road fanasvadi from prabhakar bhau nimbalkar home to jyoti torase and kisan dinkar desai to bajirao dadu nimbalkar home total length-368 m,width-4.00 latitude-16.313 longitude-74.199 tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
Stbt to internal road fanasvadi from prabhakar bhau nimbalkar home to jyoti torase and kisan dinkar desai to bajirao dadu nimbalkar home total length-368 m,width-4.00 latitude-16.313 longitude-74.199 tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
Read moreStrengthing and black topping to internal road at bajagewadi tal-shahwuadi (m.l.a. fund 2022-2023) (latitude-16.879605, longitude-73.99928)
Strengthing and black topping to internal road at bajagewadi tal-shahwuadi (m.l.a. fund 2022-2023) (latitude-16.879605, longitude-73.99928)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from gavade kharkhana to shingare to mangsule at-chandur taluka-hatkangale dist-kolhapur lenght 231m width 3.0 latitude 16.680878 longitude 74.428994
Construction of concrete road from gavade kharkhana to shingare to mangsule at-chandur taluka-hatkangale dist-kolhapur lenght 231m width 3.0 latitude 16.680878 longitude 74.428994
Read moreConstructing internal cement concrete road at sambu tal-shahuwadi dist-kolhapur (g.p.office to smashan shed) (length-246.00 width-3.00) (latitude-16.916497 longitude-73.96417)
Constructing internal cement concrete road at sambu tal-shahuwadi dist-kolhapur (g.p.office to smashan shed) (length-246.00 width-3.00) (latitude-16.916497 longitude-73.96417)
Read moreConstruction of road from patil galli to ring road at narande taluka hatkanangle dist kolhapur ( under mla fund ) ( length 151.00 m and width 4.00) ( latitude 16.823623n, longitude- 74.393016e)
Construction of road from patil galli to ring road at narande taluka hatkanangle dist kolhapur ( under mla fund ) ( length 151.00 m and width 4.00) ( latitude 16.823623n, longitude- 74.393016e)
Read moreE-tender for leasing-in ofc dark fibre for airforce sheva from panvel ofc station to mtnl cable joint at latitude 18.9132420478 and longitude 72.9833099553 near sheva air force station
E-tender for leasing-in ofc dark fibre for airforce sheva from panvel ofc station to mtnl cable joint at latitude 18.9132420478 and longitude 72.9833099553 near sheva air force station
Read moreof your Industry type