Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing Internal Cement Concrete Road At Sambu Tal Shahuwadi Dist Kolhapur (G.P.Office To Smashan Shed) (Length 246.00 Width 3.00) (Latitude 16.916497 Longitude 73.96417)
|
| Description |
Constructing Internal Cement Concrete Road At Sambu Tal Shahuwadi Dist Kolhapur (G.P.Office To Smashan Shed) (Length 246.00 Width 3.00) (Latitude 16.916497 Longitude 73.96417)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_KOLHA_943629_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 52-01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The E E Works Dept. Z P Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of anganwadi building no. 43 at- parkhandale, tal-shahuwadi, dist-kolhapur. latitude 16.884954 longitude 74.014038
Construction of anganwadi building no. 43 at- parkhandale, tal-shahuwadi, dist-kolhapur. latitude 16.884954 longitude 74.014038
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building no. 195 at- parkhandale, tal-shahuwadi, dist-kolhapur. latitude 16.884954 longitude 74.014038
Construction of anganwadi building no. 195 at- parkhandale, tal-shahuwadi, dist-kolhapur. latitude 16.884954 longitude 74.014038
Read moreConstructing road from kerli gaonthan to waterfall tal.-shahuwadi,dist-kolhapur.
Constructing road from kerli gaonthan to waterfall tal.-shahuwadi,dist-kolhapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to internal road s.h. road s.h.189 to college length-688 m width-3.00 m latitude- longitude- at-pal tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
S.t.b.t. to internal road s.h. road s.h.189 to college length-688 m width-3.00 m latitude- longitude- at-pal tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of community hall at sondoli tal shahuwadi dist kolhapur (plot area 202.34 sq.m, built up area 54.00 sq.m, carpet area 47.31 sq.m) (latitude 17.056772 longitude 73.947448)
Construction of community hall at sondoli tal shahuwadi dist kolhapur (plot area 202.34 sq.m, built up area 54.00 sq.m, carpet area 47.31 sq.m) (latitude 17.056772 longitude 73.947448)
Read moreConstructing r.c.c. gutter at bambawade paiki ekta nagar, tal- shahuwadi, dist-kolhapur
Constructing r.c.c. gutter at bambawade paiki ekta nagar, tal- shahuwadi, dist-kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of internal road at perid paiki gadewadi tal. shahuwadi dist. kolhapur (lattitude 16.933453 longitude 73.956356)
Construction of internal road at perid paiki gadewadi tal. shahuwadi dist. kolhapur (lattitude 16.933453 longitude 73.956356)
Read moreProviding st.bt. internal road at-kini taluka-hatkangale dist-kolhapur (under mla fund) latitude 16.8700 longitude 74.2995
Providing st.bt. internal road at-kini taluka-hatkangale dist-kolhapur (under mla fund) latitude 16.8700 longitude 74.2995
Read more12.1 widening and improvements to nh 166 to yelane koparde sambu shirgaon savate road mdr 4 k.m.0.00 to 7.00 tal shahuwadi dist kolhapur.
12.1 widening and improvements to nh 166 to yelane koparde sambu shirgaon savate road mdr 4 k.m.0.00 to 7.00 tal shahuwadi dist kolhapur.
Read moreConstruction of internal road at mouje daryache vadgaon, taluka karveer, district kolhapur. (concrete road towards krushnat kamble house to bhaskar kamble house length - 231 metre x width 3.00 metre, latitude -16.578946, longitude - 74.230614) (under
Construction of internal road at mouje daryache vadgaon, taluka karveer, district kolhapur. (concrete road towards krushnat kamble house to bhaskar kamble house length - 231 metre x width 3.00 metre, latitude -16.578946, longitude - 74.230614) (under
Read moreof your Industry type