Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Black Topping To Phansop Sada Internal Road Tal. And Dist. Ratnagiri
|
| Description |
Black Topping To Phansop Sada Internal Road Tal. And Dist. Ratnagiri
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_959832_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-56 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 21300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE North PWD Ratnagiri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road at rustampur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Improvements to road at rustampur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreRe asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Re asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreMetalling and asphalting road from abbihal road via asangi tota to kesaral tota road km 0.00 to 1.50 at abbihal village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Metalling and asphalting road from abbihal road via asangi tota to kesaral tota road km 0.00 to 1.50 at abbihal village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreConstruction of a internal drainage chember from the near busstop drain to town road in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Construction of a internal drainage chember from the near busstop drain to town road in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Read moreConstruction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreImprovement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27.
Read moreBlack topping to phansop juiwadi main road to phansop sada road tal. and dist. ratnagiri
black topping to phansop juiwadi main road to phansop sada road tal. and dist. ratnagiri
Read moreBlack topping to phansop sada to nilesh sawant home road tal. and dist. ratnagiri.
Black topping to phansop sada to nilesh sawant home road tal. and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreBlack topping to phansop maglad ghati to kolambe ekta nagar road tal. dist. ratnagiri.
Black topping to phansop maglad ghati to kolambe ekta nagar road tal. dist. ratnagiri. (labour co.opp society )
Read moreBlack topping to chindrawali kambalewadi kapadgaon road tal. and dist. ratnagiri.
Black topping to chindrawali kambalewadi kapadgaon road tal. and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreof your Industry type