Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Sabhagrah At Kumbhoj Taluka Hatkangale Dist Kolhapur (Under M.L.A. Fund) 2022/2023 Latitude16.68318 Longitude 74.405454 Lenght 14.25 M And Width 4.270 M. Milkat No.2502/0
Description
Construction Of Sabhagrah At Kumbhoj Taluka Hatkangale Dist Kolhapur (Under M.L.A. Fund) 2022/2023 Latitude16.68318 Longitude 74.405454 Lenght 14.25 M And Width 4.270 M. Milkat No.2502/0
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_KOLHA_954283_6
Reference
Number
E TENDER NOTICE NO 65-01/2023-24
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 14990
Tender Value -
Place Office of The E E Works Dept. Z P Kolhapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date October 17, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 24/10/2023

Expired 1047 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.