Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Murmikaran And Wbm Road From Basanna Mala To Patil Mala At Chandur Taluka Hatkangale Dist Kolhaour (Under Mla Fund)2022/2023 Lenght 687 M And 3.3 M Latitude 16.6592 Longitude 74.429884
|
| Description |
Providing Murmikaran And Wbm Road From Basanna Mala To Patil Mala At Chandur Taluka Hatkangale Dist Kolhaour (Under Mla Fund)2022/2023 Lenght 687 M And 3.3 M Latitude 16.6592 Longitude 74.429884
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_KOLHA_926302_10 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 37/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The E E Works Dept. Z P Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2023
Expired 1130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing murmikaran and wbm road from jitai mala to kadam mala at-chandur taluka-hatkangale dist-kolhapur (under mla fund)2022/2023 lenght 401m and 3.3m latitude 16.658669 longitude 74.438636
Providing murmikaran and wbm road from jitai mala to kadam mala at-chandur taluka-hatkangale dist-kolhapur (under mla fund)2022/2023 lenght 401m and 3.3m latitude 16.658669 longitude 74.438636
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from gavade kharkhana to shingare to mangsule at-chandur taluka-hatkangale dist-kolhapur lenght 231m width 3.0 latitude 16.680878 longitude 74.428994
Construction of concrete road from gavade kharkhana to shingare to mangsule at-chandur taluka-hatkangale dist-kolhapur lenght 231m width 3.0 latitude 16.680878 longitude 74.428994
Read moreProviding st.bt. internal road at-kini taluka-hatkangale dist-kolhapur (under mla fund) latitude 16.8700 longitude 74.2995
Providing st.bt. internal road at-kini taluka-hatkangale dist-kolhapur (under mla fund) latitude 16.8700 longitude 74.2995
Read moreConstruction of hall (sabhagrah) on c.t.s.no. 37 at-kapurwadi taluka-hatkangale dist-kolhapur (under mla fund) lenght 11.00 and width 5.94 total built up area 65.34 sq.m. carpet area 57.814 sq.m. latitude 16.8066 longitude 74.33969
Construction of hall (sabhagrah) on c.t.s.no. 37 at-kapurwadi taluka-hatkangale dist-kolhapur (under mla fund) lenght 11.00 and width 5.94 total built up area 65.34 sq.m. carpet area 57.814 sq.m. latitude 16.8066 longitude 74.33969
Read moreDevelopment of vahtuk bet lokshahir annabhau sathe chouck at-rukadi taluka-hatkangale dist-kolhapur (under mla fund)2023/2024 latitude 16.724849 longitude 74.349675
Development of vahtuk bet lokshahir annabhau sathe chouck at-rukadi taluka-hatkangale dist-kolhapur (under mla fund)2023/2024 latitude 16.724849 longitude 74.349675
Read moreConstruction of sabhagrah at-kumbhoj taluka-hatkangale dist-kolhapur (under m.l.a. fund) 2022/2023 latitude16.68318 longitude 74.405454 lenght 14.25 m and width 4.270 m. milkat no.2502/0
Construction of sabhagrah at-kumbhoj taluka-hatkangale dist-kolhapur (under m.l.a. fund) 2022/2023 latitude16.68318 longitude 74.405454 lenght 14.25 m and width 4.270 m. milkat no.2502/0
Read moreConstruction of gutter in shahu nagar ward no 4 1) mahadev chougale home to goud home lenght 350m 2)datta jadhav home to tipradhe home lenght 179m 3)thigale karkhana to kharade home lenght 112m at-chandur taluka-hatkangale dist-kolhapur (umder mla f
Construction of gutter in shahu nagar ward no 4 1) mahadev chougale home to goud home lenght 350m 2)datta jadhav home to tipradhe home lenght 179m 3)thigale karkhana to kharade home lenght 112m at-chandur taluka-hatkangale dist-kolhapur (umder mla f
Read moreRd-sta-kol ii-06 1. mdr 101 to chandur birdev mandir ainapur road 2. mdr 111 to chandur inamdar mala to basan dp road 3. sh 177 rendal to laxminagar road taluka hatkangale dist kolhapur
Rd-sta-kol ii-06 1. mdr 101 to chandur birdev mandir ainapur road 2. mdr 111 to chandur inamdar mala to basan dp road 3. sh 177 rendal to laxminagar road taluka hatkangale dist kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of road from patil galli to ring road at narande taluka hatkanangle dist kolhapur ( under mla fund ) ( length 151.00 m and width 4.00) ( latitude 16.823623n, longitude- 74.393016e)
Construction of road from patil galli to ring road at narande taluka hatkanangle dist kolhapur ( under mla fund ) ( length 151.00 m and width 4.00) ( latitude 16.823623n, longitude- 74.393016e)
Read moreConstruction of matang samaj samajik sabhagrah at ingali taluka hatkangale dist kolhapur ( under mla fund) ( milkat no 106 ,plot area-209.90 sqm ( built up area 59.52 sqm , carpet area 48.16 sqm, ) ( latitude -16.644689, longitude- 74.385701)
Construction of matang samaj samajik sabhagrah at ingali taluka hatkangale dist kolhapur ( under mla fund) ( milkat no 106 ,plot area-209.90 sqm ( built up area 59.52 sqm , carpet area 48.16 sqm, ) ( latitude -16.644689, longitude- 74.385701)
Read moreof your Industry type