Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of Vahtuk Bet Lokshahir Annabhau Sathe Chouck At Rukadi Taluka Hatkangale Dist Kolhapur (Under Mla F Und)2023/2024 Latitude 16.724849 Longitude 74.349675
|
| Description |
Development Of Vahtuk Bet Lokshahir Annabhau Sathe Chouck At Rukadi Taluka Hatkangale Dist Kolhapur (Under Mla F Und)2023/2024 Latitude 16.724849 Longitude 74.349675
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_KOLHA_954283_5 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 65-01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 14990 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The E E Works Dept. Z P Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2023
Expired 1048 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lokshahir annabhau sathe putla parisar sushobhikaran v ranrangotikaran karne.
Lokshahir annabhau sathe putla parisar sushobhikaran v ranrangotikaran karne.
Read moreLokshahir annabhau sathe smarak yethe vidyut vishayak kame karne.
Lokshahir annabhau sathe smarak yethe vidyut vishayak kame karne.
Read moreConstruction and development of various work under lokshahir annabhau sathe
Construction and development of various work under lokshahir annabhau sathe &#x0d anusuchit jati and nav baoudha vasti sudhar yojna in latur city. &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of library above lokshahir annabhau sathe sabhaguha in natepute
Construction of library above lokshahir annabhau sathe sabhaguha in natepute
Read moreLokshahir annabhau sathe smarak avaratil library imartiche ardhvat kame purn karne
As per tender abstract
Read moreLokshahir annabhau sathe smarak aavaratil library emaratimadhe agnishaman vyvstha viksit karne.
As per tender abstract
Read moreLokshahir annabhau sathe smarak ubharne bibwewadi yethe vidyut vishyak kame karne.
Lokshahir annabhau sathe smarak ubharne bibwewadi yethe vidyut vishyak kame karne.
Read moreProposed construction of lokshahir annabhau sathe sabhagrah in prabhag no.6
Proposed construction of lokshahir annabhau sathe sabhagrah in prabhag no.6 ,purna
Read moreProposed construction under lokshahir annabhau sathe nagarivasti sudhar yojana fy 2025-26
Proposed construction under lokshahir annabhau sathe nagarivasti sudhar yojana fy 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type