Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Patil Galli To Ring Road At Narande Taluka Hatkanangle Dist Kolhapur ( Under Mla Fund ) ( Length 151.00 M And Width 4.00) ( Latitude 16.823623 N, Longitude 74.393016 E)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Patil Galli To Ring Road At Narande Taluka Hatkanangle Dist Kolhapur ( Under Mla Fund ) ( Length 151.00 M And Width 4.00) ( Latitude 16.823623 N, Longitude 74.393016 E)
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-KOLHAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_KOLHA_1299653_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 04/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOLHAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2231800 |
| Start Date | May 04, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/05/2026
Expired 111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Concreting to road baban patil galli at nandwal tal. karveer dist. kolhapur (baban patil galli to magadum galli road)
Concreting to road baban patil galli at nandwal&#x0d tal. karveer dist. kolhapur (baban patil galli to magadum galli road)
Read moreConstruction of bt road grampanchayat area at shiroli pulachi taluka hatkanangle dist kolhapur ( under mlc fund) ( length 315.00 and width 6.00 metre ) (latitude 16.7380 longitude74.2784)
Construction of bt road grampanchayat area at shiroli pulachi taluka hatkanangle dist kolhapur ( under mlc fund) ( length 315.00 and width 6.00 metre ) (latitude 16.7380 longitude74.2784)
Read moreConstructing internal cement concrete road at sambu tal-shahuwadi dist-kolhapur (g.p.office to smashan shed) (length-246.00 width-3.00) (latitude-16.916497 longitude-73.96417)
Constructing internal cement concrete road at sambu tal-shahuwadi dist-kolhapur (g.p.office to smashan shed) (length-246.00 width-3.00) (latitude-16.916497 longitude-73.96417)
Read moreS.t.b.t. to internal road at fhaye tal-bhudargad dsit-kolhapur (guresh dhure to gundu patil length-138m width-3.00 prbhu galli-baal bhrbhu to sitaram patil-length -80m width 3.00 sitaram patil length 80 m,width-3.00 sitaram patil to guresh dhure leng
S.t.b.t. to internal road at fhaye tal-bhudargad dsit-kolhapur (guresh dhure to gundu patil length-138m width-3.00 prbhu galli-baal bhrbhu to sitaram patil-length -80m width 3.00 sitaram patil length 80 m,width-3.00 sitaram patil to guresh dhure leng
Read moreS.t.b.t. to internal road s.h. road s.h.189 to college length-688 m width-3.00 m latitude- longitude- at-pal tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
S.t.b.t. to internal road s.h. road s.h.189 to college length-688 m width-3.00 m latitude- longitude- at-pal tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building no. 43 at- parkhandale, tal-shahuwadi, dist-kolhapur. latitude 16.884954 longitude 74.014038
Construction of anganwadi building no. 43 at- parkhandale, tal-shahuwadi, dist-kolhapur. latitude 16.884954 longitude 74.014038
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building no. 195 at- parkhandale, tal-shahuwadi, dist-kolhapur. latitude 16.884954 longitude 74.014038
Construction of anganwadi building no. 195 at- parkhandale, tal-shahuwadi, dist-kolhapur. latitude 16.884954 longitude 74.014038
Read moreStbt to internal road fanasvadi from prabhakar bhau nimbalkar home to jyoti torase and kisan dinkar desai to bajirao dadu nimbalkar home total length-368 m,width-4.00 latitude-16.313 longitude-74.199 tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
Stbt to internal road fanasvadi from prabhakar bhau nimbalkar home to jyoti torase and kisan dinkar desai to bajirao dadu nimbalkar home total length-368 m,width-4.00 latitude-16.313 longitude-74.199 tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from gavade kharkhana to shingare to mangsule at-chandur taluka-hatkangale dist-kolhapur lenght 231m width 3.0 latitude 16.680878 longitude 74.428994
Construction of concrete road from gavade kharkhana to shingare to mangsule at-chandur taluka-hatkangale dist-kolhapur lenght 231m width 3.0 latitude 16.680878 longitude 74.428994
Read moreProviding st.bt. internal road at-kini taluka-hatkangale dist-kolhapur (under mla fund) latitude 16.8700 longitude 74.2995
Providing st.bt. internal road at-kini taluka-hatkangale dist-kolhapur (under mla fund) latitude 16.8700 longitude 74.2995
Read moreof your Industry type