Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. To Internal Road At Fhaye Tal Bhudargad Dsit Kolhapur (Guresh Dhure To Gundu Patil Length 138 M Width 3.00 Prbhu Galli Baal Bhrbhu To Sitaram Patil Length 80 M Width 3.00 Sitaram Patil Length 80 M,Width 3.00 Sitaram Patil To Guresh Dhure Leng
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. To Internal Road At Fhaye Tal Bhudargad Dsit Kolhapur (Guresh Dhure To Gundu Patil Length 138 M Width 3.00 Prbhu Galli Baal Bhrbhu To Sitaram Patil Length 80 M Width 3.00 Sitaram Patil Length 80 M,Width 3.00 Sitaram Patil To Guresh Dhure Leng
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_KOLHA_931523_5 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 46-02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The E E Works Dept. Z P Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of internal concrete road with at bankura-1 krishak bazar dist- bankura. length -172.00 m , width -3.00 m
Construction of internal concrete road with at bankura-1 krishak bazar dist- bankura. length -172.00 m , width -3.00 m
Read moreConstructing internal cement concrete road at sambu tal-shahuwadi dist-kolhapur (g.p.office to smashan shed) (length-246.00 width-3.00) (latitude-16.916497 longitude-73.96417)
Constructing internal cement concrete road at sambu tal-shahuwadi dist-kolhapur (g.p.office to smashan shed) (length-246.00 width-3.00) (latitude-16.916497 longitude-73.96417)
Read moreS.t.b.t. to internal road s.h. road s.h.189 to college length-688 m width-3.00 m latitude- longitude- at-pal tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
S.t.b.t. to internal road s.h. road s.h.189 to college length-688 m width-3.00 m latitude- longitude- at-pal tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road from sitaram house to jagdish ahirwar and mangal house in ward 02, pathanpura 01. (length 153 m and width 4 m)
Construction work of c.c. road from sitaram house to jagdish ahirwar and mangal house in ward 02, pathanpura 01. (length 153 m and width 4 m)
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road from sitaram house to jagdish ahirwar and mangals house in ward 02, pathanpura 01. (length 153 m and width 4 m)
Construction work of c.c. road from sitaram house to jagdish ahirwar and mangals house in ward 02, pathanpura 01. (length 153 m and width 4 m)&#x0d
Read moreRenewal coat_macdamization of road from heewan to bakarwal mohalla package no. jk03_149 length 1.40 km width 3.00 m under cnt head 2025_26 pmgsy division baramulla.
Renewal coat_macdamization of road from heewan to bakarwal mohalla package no. jk03_149 length 1.40 km width 3.00 m under cnt head 2025_26 pmgsy division baramulla.
Read moreRenewal coat_macdamization of road from heewan to bakarwal mohalla package no. jk03_149 length 1.40 km width 3.00 m under cnt head 2025_26 pmgsy division baramulla.
Renewal coat_macdamization of road from heewan to bakarwal mohalla package no. jk03_149 length 1.40 km width 3.00 m under cnt head 2025_26 pmgsy division baramulla.
Read moreRenewal coat_macdamization of road from tilgam km 9th t04 to dargam _package no. jk03_92 length 1.45 km width 3.00 m under cnt head 2025_26 pmgsy division baramulla
Renewal coat_macdamization of road from tilgam km 9th t04 to dargam _package no. jk03_92 length 1.45 km width 3.00 m under cnt head 2025_26 pmgsy division baramulla
Read moreRenewal coat_macdamization of road from tilgam km 9th t04 to dargam _package no. jk03_92 length 1.45 km width 3.00 m under cnt head 2025_26 pmgsy division baramulla.
Renewal coat_macdamization of road from tilgam km 9th t04 to dargam _package no. jk03_92 length 1.45 km width 3.00 m under cnt head 2025_26 pmgsy division baramulla.
 
Read moreRenewal coat_macdamization of road from tilgam km 9th t04 to dargam _package no. jk03_92 length 1.45 km width 3.00 m under cnt head 2025_26 pmgsy division baramulla.
Renewal coat_macdamization of road from tilgam km 9th t04 to dargam _package no. jk03_92 length 1.45 km width 3.00 m under cnt head 2025_26 pmgsy division baramulla.
Read moreof your Industry type