Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bt Road Grampanchayat Area At Shiroli Pulachi Taluka Hatkanangle Dist Kolhapur ( Under Mlc Fund) ( Length 315.00 And Width 6.00 Metre ) (Latitude 16.7380 Longitude74.2784)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bt Road Grampanchayat Area At Shiroli Pulachi Taluka Hatkanangle Dist Kolhapur ( Under Mlc Fund) ( Length 315.00 And Width 6.00 Metre ) (Latitude 16.7380 Longitude74.2784)
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-KOLHAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_KOLHA_1284930_4 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 102/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 4500 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOLHAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2209943 |
| Start Date | March 09, 2026 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2026
Expired 173 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing cement pipes and half round gutter to grampanchayat shiroli pulachi tal.hatkanangale dist.kolhapur (year 2023-24)
Providing cement pipes and half round gutter to grampanchayat shiroli pulachi tal.hatkanangale dist.kolhapur (year 2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of internal road at mouje nagaon, taluka karveer, district kolhapur. (banda appaji korane house to smashanbhumi shed road length - 115 metre x width 6.00 metre, latitude -16.541369, longitude - 74.197305) (under mla fund year 2025-26)
Construction of internal road at mouje nagaon, taluka karveer, district kolhapur. (banda appaji korane house to smashanbhumi shed road length - 115 metre x width 6.00 metre, latitude -16.541369, longitude - 74.197305) (under mla fund year 2025-26)
Read moreDevelopment and beautification to garden at nigave khalasa tal karveer dist kolhapur grampanchayat assessment no.1706 gat no. 1196 ground area 1672.86 sq.m built up area 315.00 sq.m. carpet area 294.97 sq.m. latitude 16.506236 longitude 74.141895
Development and beautification to garden at nigave khalasa tal karveer dist kolhapur grampanchayat assessment no.1706 gat no. 1196 ground area 1672.86 sq.m built up area 315.00 sq.m. carpet area 294.97 sq.m. latitude 16.506236 longitude 74.141895
Read moreConstruction of road from patil galli to ring road at narande taluka hatkanangle dist kolhapur ( under mla fund ) ( length 151.00 m and width 4.00) ( latitude 16.823623n, longitude- 74.393016e)
Construction of road from patil galli to ring road at narande taluka hatkanangle dist kolhapur ( under mla fund ) ( length 151.00 m and width 4.00) ( latitude 16.823623n, longitude- 74.393016e)
Read moreConstruction of internal road at mouje daryache vadgaon, taluka karveer, district kolhapur. (concrete road towards krushnat kamble house to bhaskar kamble house length - 231 metre x width 3.00 metre, latitude -16.578946, longitude - 74.230614) (under
Construction of internal road at mouje daryache vadgaon, taluka karveer, district kolhapur. (concrete road towards krushnat kamble house to bhaskar kamble house length - 231 metre x width 3.00 metre, latitude -16.578946, longitude - 74.230614) (under
Read moreProviding and erecting 9 metre high two legged pole type roof top tower on terrace of girnar tower building r puri kolhapur and dismantling and transporting existing rtt from terrace of deep puja building rpuri kolhapur to shiroli midc store
Providing and erecting 9 metre high two legged pole type roof top tower on terrace of girnar tower building r puri kolhapur and dismantling and transporting existing rtt from terrace of deep puja building rpuri kolhapur to shiroli midc store
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagrah at vitthal galli grampanchayat space at wadanage, taluka karveer, district kolhapur. (milkat no. 99, plot area 47.83 sq. mtr., built up area 48.19 sq. mtr., carpet area 42.00 sq. mtr.) (latitude - 16.730652, longitud
Construction of samajik sabhagrah at vitthal galli grampanchayat space at wadanage, taluka karveer, district kolhapur. (milkat no. 99, plot area 47.83 sq. mtr., built up area 48.19 sq. mtr., carpet area 42.00 sq. mtr.) (latitude - 16.730652, longitud
Read moreof your Industry type