Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development And Beautification To Garden At Nigave Khalasa Tal Karveer Dist Kolhapur Grampanchayat Assessment No.1706 Gat No. 1196 Ground Area 1672.86 Sq.M Built Up Area 315.00 Sq.M. Carpet Area 294.97 Sq.M. Latitude 16.506236 Longitude 74.141895
|
| Description |
Development And Beautification To Garden At Nigave Khalasa Tal Karveer Dist Kolhapur Grampanchayat Assessment No.1706 Gat No. 1196 Ground Area 1672.86 Sq.M Built Up Area 315.00 Sq.M. Carpet Area 294.97 Sq.M. Latitude 16.506236 Longitude 74.141895
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_KOLHA_935642_5 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 47-01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 15498 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The E E Works Dept. Z P Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community hall at sondoli tal shahuwadi dist kolhapur (plot area 202.34 sq.m, built up area 54.00 sq.m, carpet area 47.31 sq.m) (latitude 17.056772 longitude 73.947448)
Construction of community hall at sondoli tal shahuwadi dist kolhapur (plot area 202.34 sq.m, built up area 54.00 sq.m, carpet area 47.31 sq.m) (latitude 17.056772 longitude 73.947448)
Read moreConstruction of hall (sabhagrah) on c.t.s.no. 37 at-kapurwadi taluka-hatkangale dist-kolhapur (under mla fund) lenght 11.00 and width 5.94 total built up area 65.34 sq.m. carpet area 57.814 sq.m. latitude 16.8066 longitude 74.33969
Construction of hall (sabhagrah) on c.t.s.no. 37 at-kapurwadi taluka-hatkangale dist-kolhapur (under mla fund) lenght 11.00 and width 5.94 total built up area 65.34 sq.m. carpet area 57.814 sq.m. latitude 16.8066 longitude 74.33969
Read moreConstruction of angnawadi building no-50 at jakhale tal panhala (jilha varshik yojana 2022-23) (latitude-16.836497 longitude-74.196913) (milkat no-360 plot area-3600.00 sqm built up area-49.98 sq.m carpet area-43.91)
Construction of angnawadi building no-50 at jakhale tal panhala (jilha varshik yojana 2022-23) (latitude-16.836497 longitude-74.196913) (milkat no-360 plot area-3600.00 sqm built up area-49.98 sq.m carpet area-43.91)
Read moreConstruction of sabhagrah in dalit vasti at nagaon tal-karveer, dist-kolhapur .(milkat no.337 plot area 83.61 sq.mtr built up area 70.57 sq mtr carpet area 63.00sq.mtr) (latitude-16.544111 longitude-74.198839) (under dongari vikas fund 2022-23)
Construction of sabhagrah in dalit vasti at nagaon tal-karveer, dist-kolhapur .(milkat no.337 plot area 83.61 sq.mtr built up area 70.57 sq mtr carpet area 63.00sq.mtr) (latitude-16.544111 longitude-74.198839) (under dongari vikas fund 2022-23)
Read moreExtension and repairing of social hall at kogil khurd tal-karveer ,dist-kolhapur.(malmatta no.18 plot area 100 sq.m built up area 98.01sq.m carpet area -88.95 sq.m lat-16.609652, long-74.247605 )
Extension and repairing of social hall at kogil khurd tal-karveer ,dist-kolhapur.(malmatta no.18 plot area 100 sq.m built up area 98.01sq.m carpet area -88.95 sq.m lat-16.609652, long-74.247605 )
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at wadanage, taluka karveer, district kolhapur. (anganwadi no.111) (g p milkat no. 8/2) (plot area 44.97 sq.mtr, built up area 49.98 sq. mtr. carpet area 43.59 sq. mtr) (latitude 16.738402, longitude 74.210068) (und
Construction of anganwadi building at wadanage, taluka karveer, district kolhapur. (anganwadi no.111) (g p milkat no. 8/2) (plot area 44.97 sq.mtr, built up area 49.98 sq. mtr. carpet area 43.59 sq. mtr) (latitude 16.738402, longitude 74.210068) (und
Read moreConstruction of bt road grampanchayat area at shiroli pulachi taluka hatkanangle dist kolhapur ( under mlc fund) ( length 315.00 and width 6.00 metre ) (latitude 16.7380 longitude74.2784)
Construction of bt road grampanchayat area at shiroli pulachi taluka hatkanangle dist kolhapur ( under mlc fund) ( length 315.00 and width 6.00 metre ) (latitude 16.7380 longitude74.2784)
Read moreConstruction of internal road at mouje daryache vadgaon, taluka karveer, district kolhapur. (concrete road towards krushnat kamble house to bhaskar kamble house length - 231 metre x width 3.00 metre, latitude -16.578946, longitude - 74.230614) (under
Construction of internal road at mouje daryache vadgaon, taluka karveer, district kolhapur. (concrete road towards krushnat kamble house to bhaskar kamble house length - 231 metre x width 3.00 metre, latitude -16.578946, longitude - 74.230614) (under
Read moreConstruction of sansrutik hall at danoli taluka shirol dist kolhapur ( milkat no 620 c, plot area- 1517.17 sqm built up area 101.66 sqm latitude 16.8209, longitude 74.4958)
Construction of sansrutik hall at danoli taluka shirol dist kolhapur ( milkat no 620 c, plot area- 1517.17 sqm built up area 101.66 sqm latitude 16.8209, longitude 74.4958)
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruh at-mitharwadi tal-panhala dist-kolhapur (g.p. milkat/gat no-136 plot area-2695sq.m built up area- 70.39 sq.m, m.carpet area-65.38 sqm) (lattitude-16.8265701, longitude-74.1447472013)
Construction of samajik sabhagruh at-mitharwadi tal-panhala dist-kolhapur (g.p. milkat/gat no-136 plot area-2695sq.m built up area- 70.39 sq.m, m.carpet area-65.38 sqm) (lattitude-16.8265701, longitude-74.1447472013)
Read moreof your Industry type