Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kadukutty Gramapanchayat Annual Project Electrical Maintenance Work In Panchayat Communitty Hall General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kadukutty Gramapanchayat Annual Project Electrical Maintenance Work In Panchayat Communitty Hall General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_DP_619219_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SC 3 - 301/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3090 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kadukutty Gramapanchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 04, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender - annual plan kadukutty gp 2025 - 26, pr no. 119/26 - panchayath mini communitty hall electrical maintenance - general electrical work
Tender - annual plan kadukutty gp 2025 - 26, pr no. 119/26 - panchayath mini communitty hall electrical maintenance - general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan - kadukutty gramapanchayat 23-24 project no. 68/24 - kadukutty gp mini civil station ii floor electrification - general electrical work.
Annual plan - kadukutty gramapanchayat 23-24 project no. 68/24 - kadukutty gp mini civil station ii floor electrification - general electrical work
Read moreTender notice - annual plan - kadukutty gp 2025-26, pr.no. 277/26 - ariyampuram sc communitty hall electrification - general electrical work
Tender notice - annual plan - kadukutty gp 2025-26, pr.no. 277/26 - ariyampuram sc communitty hall electrification - general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadukutty gp-so. 0072/25, renovation of parayankunnu sc community hall-- ward-10, kadukutty gp-electrification.-general electrical work
Annual plan-kadukutty gp-so. 0072/25, renovation of parayankunnu sc community hall-- ward-10, kadukutty gp-electrification.-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-chowannur gp - puthussery sc communitty hall improvements-ward 8 - project no. 227/25-general civil work
Annual plan-chowannur gp - puthussery sc communitty hall improvements-ward 8 - project no. 227/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadukutty gp 2025-26, pr no. 93/26- panchayath office maintenance-kadukutty gpchalakudy bp- general civil work-general electrical work
Annual plan-kadukutty gp 2025-26, pr no. 93/26-&#x0d panchayath office maintenance-kadukutty gpchalakudy&#x0d bp- general civil work-general electrical&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan kadukutty gp 2024-25 annual project no. 23 - installation of street lights at njarlakadvu bridge - general electrical work
Annual plan kadukutty gp 2024-25 annual project no. 23 - installation of street lights at njarlakadvu bridge - general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadukutty gp 2025-26, pr. no.287/26-complition of panchayath hall false ceiling.-general electrical work
Annual plan-kadukutty gp 2025-26, pr.&#x0d no.287/26-complition of panchayath hall false&#x0d ceiling.-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan- kottayam district panchayat project no 706/24-kumarakom gramapanchayat- completion of take a break project-general electrical work
Annual plan- kottayam district panchayat project no 706/24-kumarakom gramapanchayat- completion of take a break project-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadukutty gp 2023-24, project no. s0221/25.-renovation works to asst. engineer office building.-general electrical work
Annual plan-kadukutty gp 2023-24, project no. s0221/25.-renovation works to asst. engineer office building.-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type