Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kadukutty Gp So. 0072/25, Renovation Of Parayankunnu Sc Community Hall Ward 10, Kadukutty Gp Electrification. General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kadukutty Gp So. 0072/25, Renovation Of Parayankunnu Sc Community Hall Ward 10, Kadukutty Gp Electrification. General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_730393_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T7(C)/AE/LSGD/KDY/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1683 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer, LSGD Section, Kadukutty GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1164933 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/02/2025
Expired 575 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender notice - annual plan - kadukutty gp 2025-26, pr.no. 277/26 - ariyampuram sc communitty hall electrification - general electrical work
Tender notice - annual plan - kadukutty gp 2025-26, pr.no. 277/26 - ariyampuram sc communitty hall electrification - general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no. 204/24 electrification of sivapuram sc community hall
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no. 204/24 electrification of sivapuram sc community hall
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 so132/24-renovation works on mini community hall in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 so132/24-renovation works on mini community hall in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 so 137/24- renovation of anganwadies in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 so 137/24- renovation of anganwadies in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-manjeshwaram gp -- idiya sc community hall electrification general electrical work
Electrical work
Read moreElectrification of sc community hall-so181/25-general electrical worknannamukk gp
Electrification of sc community hall-so181/25-general electrical worknannamukk gp &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-kadukutty gp 2023-24, so 238/25-renovation to sub center palayamparambu.-general electrical work
Annual plan-kadukutty gp 2023-24, so 238/25-renovation to sub center palayamparambu.-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadukutty gp 2023-24, so 238/25-renovation to sub center palayamparambu.-general electrical work
Annual plan-kadukutty gp 2023-24, so&#x0d 238/25-renovation to sub center&#x0d palayamparambu.-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type