Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Muliyar Gp Project No. 204/24 Electrification Of Sivapuram Sc Community Hall
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Muliyar Gp Project No. 204/24 Electrification Of Sivapuram Sc Community Hall
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618170_2 |
|
Reference Number |
01/23-24/AE/LIDEW/MLR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2035 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Muliyar GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 22/24 kopalamkochi aganvadi electrification
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 22/24 kopalamkochi aganvadi electrification
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no. 206/24 electrification of kudumbasree office
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no. 206/24 electrification of kudumbasree office
Read moreAnnual plan-alur gp, project no.s0173/25, kuzhikattussery community hall complition - electrification
Electrical works
Read moreAnnual plan-bellur grama panchayath project no 83/25 -electrification to sc community hall
Annual plan-bellur grama panchayath project no 83/25 -electrification to sc community hall
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 18/24 - muthalappara sc colony road concrete
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 18/24 - muthalappara sc colony road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 18/24 - muthalappara sc colony road concrete
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 18/24 - muthalappara sc colony road concrete
Read morePattuvam gp annual plan project mangalassery sc community hall chalathoor kavu road retarring
Pattuvam gp annual plan project mangalassery sc community hall chalathoor kavu road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no. 255/24 bovikkanam thekkepallam sc colony road-road concrete
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no. 255/24 bovikkanam thekkepallam sc colony road-road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no. 255/24 bovikkanam thekkepallam sc colony road-road concrete
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no. 255/24 bovikkanam thekkepallam sc colony road-road concrete
Read moreof your Industry type