Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Muliyar Gp Project No 18/24 Muthalappara Sc Colony Road Concrete
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Muliyar Gp Project No 18/24 Muthalappara Sc Colony Road Concrete
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617564_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/23-24/AE/LIDEW/MLR |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6338 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Muliyar GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 18/24 - muthalappara sc colony road concrete
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 18/24 - muthalappara sc colony road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no. 255/24 bovikkanam thekkepallam sc colony road-road concrete
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no. 255/24 bovikkanam thekkepallam sc colony road-road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no. 255/24 bovikkanam thekkepallam sc colony road-road concrete
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no. 255/24 bovikkanam thekkepallam sc colony road-road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project n 27/24 muliyar chekode attaparamb road concrete
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 27/24 muliyar chekode attaparamb road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project n 27/24 muliyar chekode attaparamb road concrete
Annual plan-muliyar gp project n 27/24 muliyar chekode attaparamb road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan project no 203 of 23 24 vazhakkad gp pilathottam sc colony road concrete ward 18
Annual plan project no 203 of 23 24 vazhakkad gp pilathottam sc colony road concrete ward 18
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no. 204/24 electrification of sivapuram sc community hall
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no. 204/24 electrification of sivapuram sc community hall
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 28/24 kanathur kundumgal school road concrete
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 28/24 kanathur kundumgal school road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no. 31/24 -mundakai valavil arayalingal road concrete
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no. 31/24 -mundakai valavil arayalingal road concrete
Read moreof your Industry type