Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Muliyar Gp Project No 28/24 Kanathur Kundumgal School Road Concrete
Description
Annual Plan Muliyar Gp Project No 28/24 Kanathur Kundumgal School Road Concrete
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_617564_28
Reference
Number
01/23-24/AE/LIDEW/MLR
Tender Fee 555
EMD 4235
Tender Value -
Place Muliyar GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date November 16, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 23/11/2023

Expired 1012 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.