Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Muliyar Gp Project No. 31/24 Mundakai Valavil Arayalingal Road Concrete
Description
Annual Plan Muliyar Gp Project No. 31/24 Mundakai Valavil Arayalingal Road Concrete
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_617564_5
Reference
Number
01/23-24/AE/LIDEW/MLR
Tender Fee 555
EMD 4202
Tender Value -
Place Muliyar GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date November 01, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 10/11/2023

Expired 1025 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.