Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Muliyar Gramapanchayath Pro.No.103/24 Mundakai Glp School Improvement Building Repair
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Muliyar Gramapanchayath Pro.No.103/24 Mundakai Glp School Improvement Building Repair
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617564_18 |
|
Reference Number |
01/23-24/AE/LIDEW/MLR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5282 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Muliyar GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-muliyar gramapanchayath pro.no.103/24-mundakai glp school improvement-building repair
Annual plan-muliyar gramapanchayath pro.no.103/24-mundakai glp school improvement-building repair
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 105/24 glp school iriyanni improvement-building maintenanace
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 105/24 glp school iriyanni improvement-building maintenanace
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no. 31/24 -mundakai valavil arayalingal road concrete
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no. 31/24 -mundakai valavil arayalingal road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no. 31/24 -mundakai valavil arayalingal road concrete
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no. 31/24 -mundakai valavil arayalingal road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan- muliyar gp proj no133/24glp school panoor improvement-school improvement-general civil work
Annual plan- muliyar gp proj no133/24glp school panoor improvement-school improvement-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance to glp school madakkal, in valiyaparamba gp-pro.no.102/2023-24
Annual plan-maintenance to glp school madakkal, in valiyaparamba gp-pro.no.102/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhekode gramapanchayth 2025-26 renovation at kappumugham glp school in ward 19 (pro.no.199)
Annual plan-thazhekode gramapanchayth&#x0d 2025-26 renovation at kappumugham glp&#x0d school in ward 19 (pro.no.199)
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp 352/2024-25 kalpakanchery glp school improvement-ward 12
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 352/2024-25 kalpakanchery glp school improvement-ward 12
Read moreof your Industry type