Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Muliyar Gp Project No 321/23 24 Kottoor Charav Road Concrete Road Concrete
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Muliyar Gp Project No 321/23 24 Kottoor Charav Road Concrete Road Concrete
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636390_26 |
|
Reference Number |
02/23-24/AE/LIDEW/MLR |
| Tender Fee | 635 |
| EMD | 7194 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF ASSISTANT ENGINEER MULIYAR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 320/23-24 kottoor noovambayal wayanatt kulavan tharavadu road concrete-road concrete
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 320/23-24 kottoor noovambayal wayanatt kulavan tharavadu road concrete-road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project n 27/24 muliyar chekode attaparamb road concrete
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 27/24 muliyar chekode attaparamb road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project n 27/24 muliyar chekode attaparamb road concrete
Annual plan-muliyar gp project n 27/24 muliyar chekode attaparamb road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 319/23-24 pallam c h abdullkunhi haji road concrete-road concrete
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 319/23-24 pallam c h abdullkunhi haji road concrete-road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 28/24 kanathur kundumgal school road concrete
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 28/24 kanathur kundumgal school road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 18/24 - muthalappara sc colony road concrete
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 18/24 - muthalappara sc colony road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no. 31/24 -mundakai valavil arayalingal road concrete
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no. 31/24 -mundakai valavil arayalingal road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 28/24 kanathur kundumgal school road concrete
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 28/24 kanathur kundumgal school road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no. 31/24 -mundakai valavil arayalingal road concrete
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no. 31/24 -mundakai valavil arayalingal road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 18/24 - muthalappara sc colony road concrete
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 18/24 - muthalappara sc colony road concrete
Read moreof your Industry type