Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Muliyar Gp Project No 42/24 Kanathur School Moodayamveedu Kaya Road Retarring
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Muliyar Gp Project No 42/24 Kanathur School Moodayamveedu Kaya Road Retarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617564_8 |
|
Reference Number |
01/23-24/AE/LIDEW/MLR |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10587 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Muliyar GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 42/24 kanathur school moodayamveedu kaya road retarring
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 42/24 kanathur school moodayamveedu kaya road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 28/24 kanathur kundumgal school road concrete
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 28/24 kanathur kundumgal school road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 28/24 kanathur kundumgal school road concrete
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 28/24 kanathur kundumgal school road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no. 44/24 balanadukam kappanakal road retarring-retarring
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no. 44/24 balanadukam kappanakal road retarring-retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no. 72/24- mullacheriyadukam alanadukam road retarring-road retarring
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no. 72/24- mullacheriyadukam alanadukam road retarring-road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp. project no. 46/24- erinjeri panoor road retarring
Annual plan-muliyar gp. project no. 46/24- erinjeri panoor road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 43/24 beetiyadukam neyamkayyam road retarring
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 43/24 beetiyadukam neyamkayyam road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 53/24 payarpallam panoor road retarring
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 53/24 payarpallam panoor road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp. project no. 46/24- erinjeri panoor road retarring
Annual plan-muliyar gp. project no. 46/24- erinjeri panoor road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 43/24 beetiyadukam neyamkayyam road retarring
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 43/24 beetiyadukam neyamkayyam road retarring
Read moreof your Industry type