Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Muliyar Gp. Project No. 46/24 Erinjeri Panoor Road Retarring
Description
Annual Plan Muliyar Gp. Project No. 46/24 Erinjeri Panoor Road Retarring
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_617564_49
Reference
Number
01/23-24/AE/LIDEW/MLR
Tender Fee 1170
EMD 13239
Tender Value -
Place Muliyar GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date November 16, 2023 23:00
End Date
Expired 23/11/2023

Expired 1015 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.