Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Muliyar Gp Project No 43/24 Beetiyadukam Neyamkayyam Road Retarring
Description
Annual Plan Muliyar Gp Project No 43/24 Beetiyadukam Neyamkayyam Road Retarring
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_617564_40
Reference
Number
01/23-24/AE/LIDEW/MLR
Tender Fee 560
EMD 6351
Tender Value -
Place Muliyar GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date November 16, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 23/11/2023

Expired 1013 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.