Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Muliyar Gp Project No 89/23 24 Iriyanni Chambilamgai Road Retarring Retarring Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Muliyar Gp Project No 89/23 24 Iriyanni Chambilamgai Road Retarring Retarring Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636390_16 |
|
Reference Number |
02/23-24/AE/LIDEW/MLR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4233 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF ASSISTANT ENGINEER MULIYAR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 322/23-24 iriyanni peradukkam road renovation-re tarring
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 322/23-24 iriyanni peradukkam road renovation-re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 107/24 iriyanni anganwadi improvement-anganwadi improvement
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 107/24 iriyanni anganwadi improvement-anganwadi improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 26/24 iriyanni take a break wiring
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 26/24 iriyanni take a break wiring
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 323/23-24 iriyanni highschool old anganwadi road renovation-re tarring
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 323/23-24 iriyanni highschool old anganwadi road renovation-re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 49/24 iriyanni payam road renovation-road maintenanace
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 49/24 iriyanni payam road renovation-road maintenanace
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 105/24 glp school iriyanni improvement-building maintenanace
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 105/24 glp school iriyanni improvement-building maintenanace
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 88/23-24 ottachal kunnumvalappu road retarring
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 88/23-24 ottachal kunnumvalappu road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no. 44/24 balanadukam kappanakal road retarring-retarring
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no. 44/24 balanadukam kappanakal road retarring-retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 310/24 construction of toilet to glps iriyanni-building construction
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 310/24 construction of toilet to glps iriyanni-building construction
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 75/23-24 bovikanam chiplikaya road retarring-road improvement
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 75/23-24 bovikanam chiplikaya road retarring-road improvement
Read moreof your Industry type