Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Muliyar Gp Project No 22/24 Kopalamkochi Aganvadi Electrification
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Muliyar Gp Project No 22/24 Kopalamkochi Aganvadi Electrification
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636898_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/23-24/AE/LIDEW/MLR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3588 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF ASSISTANT ENGINEER MULIYAR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at dommlur ward no 22 shantinagar assembly constituency
Improvements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at dommlur ward no 22 shantinagar assembly constituency
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no. 206/24 electrification of kudumbasree office
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no. 206/24 electrification of kudumbasree office
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no. 204/24 electrification of sivapuram sc community hall
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no. 204/24 electrification of sivapuram sc community hall
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp-sreegiri aganvadi maintenance interlock-center no 4 pro no 48/2024 25
Annual plan muliyar gp sreegiri aganvadi maintenance interlock center no 4 pro no 48/2024 25&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project n 27/24 muliyar chekode attaparamb road concrete
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 27/24 muliyar chekode attaparamb road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project n 27/24 muliyar chekode attaparamb road concrete
Annual plan-muliyar gp project n 27/24 muliyar chekode attaparamb road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no. 259/24 benchcourt pulithode road improvement
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no. 259/24 benchcourt pulithode road improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 78/24 erinjipuzha chambilamkai road improvement
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 78/24 erinjipuzha chambilamkai road improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp. project no. 46/24- erinjeri panoor road retarring
Annual plan-muliyar gp. project no. 46/24- erinjeri panoor road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 43/24 beetiyadukam neyamkayyam road retarring
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 43/24 beetiyadukam neyamkayyam road retarring
Read moreof your Industry type