Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Bellur Grama Panchayath Project No 83/25 Electrification To Sc Community Hall
Description
Annual Plan Bellur Grama Panchayath Project No 83/25 Electrification To Sc Community Hall
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_733439_1
Reference
Number
03/24-25/AE/LIDEW/BLR
Tender Fee 770
EMD 8726
Tender Value -
Place Bellur GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1172499

Start Date February 03, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 10/02/2025

Expired 570 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.