Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender Notice Annual Plan Kadukutty Gp 2025 26, Pr.No. 277/26 Ariyampuram Sc Communitty Hall Electrification General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Tender Notice Annual Plan Kadukutty Gp 2025 26, Pr.No. 277/26 Ariyampuram Sc Communitty Hall Electrification General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Panchayat | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DP_819967_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SC 3 - 5608/2025 (PRO. NO - 277/26) |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2029 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kadukutty Gramapanchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1374742 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2025 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2025
Expired 292 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender - annual plan kadukutty gp 2025 - 26, pr no. 119/26 - panchayath mini communitty hall electrical maintenance - general electrical work
Tender - annual plan kadukutty gp 2025 - 26, pr no. 119/26 - panchayath mini communitty hall electrical maintenance - general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadukutty gp-so. 0072/25, renovation of parayankunnu sc community hall-- ward-10, kadukutty gp-electrification.-general electrical work
Annual plan-kadukutty gp-so. 0072/25, renovation of parayankunnu sc community hall-- ward-10, kadukutty gp-electrification.-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan - kadukutty gramapanchayat annual project - electrical maintenance work in panchayat communitty hall - general electrical work
Annual plan - kadukutty gramapanchayat annual project - electrical maintenance work in panchayat communitty hall - general electrical work
Read moreVellathooval gp eetticity communitty hall sc colony road
Vellathooval gp eetticity communitty hall sc colony road
Read moreConstruction of communitty hall at sc colony h/o vettamangalam
Construction of communitty hall at sc colony h/o vettamangalam
Read morePro no- 150/24 - electrification work to kulamkode communitty hall
Pro no- 150/24 - electrification work to kulamkode communitty hall
Read moreAnnual plan vpgp/pr.no.64/2025 26 maadakkal sc colony retarring
Annual plan vpgp/pr.no.64/2025 26 maadakkal sc colony retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26/kdy- pr.no 294/26 renovation to various lift irrigations in kadukutty gp-chalakudy bpgeneral civil work
Annual plan-2025-26/kdy- pr.no 294/26 renovation to&#x0d various lift irrigations in kadukutty gp-chalakudy bpgeneral&#x0d civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 277/24 pillaveettil kulam renovation- chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 277/24 pillaveettil kulam renovation- chavara gp
Read moreof your Industry type