Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Vpgp/Pr.No.64/2025 26 Maadakkal Sc Colony Retarring
Description
Annual Plan Vpgp/Pr.No.64/2025 26 Maadakkal Sc Colony Retarring
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_789396_1
Reference
Number
02/2025 26/AE/LID EW/VGP
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 26471
Tender Value -
Place MADAKKAL IN VALIYAPARAMBA GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1300749

Start Date August 22, 2025 17:15
End Date
Expired 01/09/2025

Expired 366 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.