Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kadukutty Gp 2025 26, Pr. No.287/26 Complition Of Panchayath Hall False Ceiling. General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kadukutty Gp 2025 26, Pr.&Amp#X0d
No.287/26 Complition Of Panchayath Hall False&Amp#X0d
Ceiling. General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_845853_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TE210/AE/LSGD/KDY/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 630 |
| EMD | 773 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer, LSGD Section, Kadukutty GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1428727 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2026 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2026
Expired 173 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender - annual plan kadukutty gp 2025 - 26, pr no. 119/26 - panchayath mini communitty hall electrical maintenance - general electrical work
Tender - annual plan kadukutty gp 2025 - 26, pr no. 119/26 - panchayath mini communitty hall electrical maintenance - general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadukutty gp 2025-26, pr no. 93/26- panchayath office maintenance-kadukutty gpchalakudy bp- general civil work-general electrical work
Annual plan-kadukutty gp 2025-26, pr no. 93/26-&#x0d panchayath office maintenance-kadukutty gpchalakudy&#x0d bp- general civil work-general electrical&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan- pr no 68/ 2024-25 , rennovation of panchayath libraries at kadukutty gp
Annual plan- pr no 68/ 2024-25 , rennovation of &#x0d panchayath libraries at kadukutty gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26-pro no 350/26 providing false ceiling in panchayath office-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-26-pro no 350/26 providing&#x0d false ceiling in panchayath office-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 -so 225/24 maintenance of false ceiling in kudumbasree building in kadukutty g.p general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 -so 225/24 maintenance of false ceiling in kudumbasree building in kadukutty g.p general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapttanam gp pr no annual plan-valapttanam gp pr no183/23-24 panchayath community hall maintenance
Building maintanance
Read more2264/25-26/false ceiling
Supply and construction false ceiling for store shelters (11 nos) at sigar
Read moreof your Industry type