Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 So 225/24 Maintenance Of False Ceiling In Kudumbasree Building In Kadukutty G.P General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 So 225/24 Maintenance Of False
Ceiling In Kudumbasree Building In Kadukutty G.P General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609070_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3(15)/AE/LSGD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1370 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF ASSISTANT ENGINEER , LSGD SECTION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of roofing sheet and false ceiling in old cisf barrack in
Replacement of roofing sheet and false ceiling in old cisf barrack in
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-24 - so 224/24 renovation works on bus stand shopping complex building in kadukutty g.p -general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24 - so 224/24 renovation works on bus stand shopping complex building in kadukutty g.p -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 so 137/24- renovation of anganwadies in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 so 137/24- renovation of anganwadies in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- perumkadavila g.p 2023-24 construction of toilet in kudumbasree canteen-p.no.244
Annual plan- perumkadavila g.p 2023-24 construction of toilet in kudumbasree canteen-p.no.244
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 so 135/24-maintenance to public wells in kadukutty gp -general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 so 135/24-maintenance to public wells in kadukutty gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-so 254/24-2023-24 complection of koottalakkadavu li in ward 14 kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-so 254/24-2023-24 complection of koottalakkadavu li in ward 14 kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 so 211/24-rennovation to mg road in ward 1 kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 so 211/24-rennovation to mg road in ward 1 kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadukutty gp 2025-26, pr. no.287/26-complition of panchayath hall false ceiling.-general electrical work
Annual plan-kadukutty gp 2025-26, pr.&#x0d no.287/26-complition of panchayath hall false&#x0d ceiling.-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 so 106/24- renovation works on mullappilly road ward 8 in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 so 106/24- renovation works on mullappilly road ward 8 in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 so 113/24-renovation works on kulathayi road ward 11 in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 so 113/24-renovation works on kulathayi road ward 11 in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type