Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kadukutty Gp 2023 24, Project No. S0221/25. Renovation Works To Asst. Engineer Office Building. General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kadukutty Gp 2023 24, Project No. S0221/25. Renovation Works To Asst. Engineer Office Building. General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_730365_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T7(B)/AE/LSGD/KDY/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 444 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer,LIDEW Section Kadukutty |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1164877 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/02/2025
Expired 576 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kadukutty gp 2023-24, project no. s0221/25.-renovation works to asst. engineer office building.-general electrical work
Annual plan-kadukutty gp 2023-24, project&#x0d no. s0221/25.-renovation works to asst.&#x0d engineer office building.-general electrical&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan - kadukutty gramapanchayat annual project - electrical maintenance work in panchayat communitty hall - general electrical work
Annual plan - kadukutty gramapanchayat annual project - electrical maintenance work in panchayat communitty hall - general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan - kadukutty gramapanchayat 23-24 project no. 68/24 - kadukutty gp mini civil station ii floor electrification - general electrical work.
Annual plan - kadukutty gramapanchayat 23-24 project no. 68/24 - kadukutty gp mini civil station ii floor electrification - general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadukutty gp-so. 0072/25, renovation of parayankunnu sc community hall-- ward-10, kadukutty gp-electrification.-general electrical work
Annual plan-kadukutty gp-so. 0072/25, renovation of parayankunnu sc community hall-- ward-10, kadukutty gp-electrification.-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadukutty gp 2023-24, so 238/25-renovation to sub center palayamparambu.-general electrical work
Annual plan-kadukutty gp 2023-24, so 238/25-renovation to sub center palayamparambu.-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadukutty gp 2023-24, so 238/25-renovation to sub center palayamparambu.-general electrical work
Annual plan-kadukutty gp 2023-24, so&#x0d 238/25-renovation to sub center&#x0d palayamparambu.-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadukutty gp 2024-25, pr.no.s0171/26-renovation of nhm homeo dispensary vynthala-general electrical work
Annual plan-kadukutty gp 2024-25,&#x0d pr.no.s0171/26-renovation of nhm homeo&#x0d dispensary vynthala-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-so 226/24 -renovation works to assistant engineers office building kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-so 226/24 -renovation works to assistant engineers office building kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadukutty gp 2025-26, pr no. 93/26- panchayath office maintenance-kadukutty gpchalakudy bp- general civil work-general electrical work
Annual plan-kadukutty gp 2025-26, pr no. 93/26-&#x0d panchayath office maintenance-kadukutty gpchalakudy&#x0d bp- general civil work-general electrical&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan kadukutty gp 2024-25 annual project no. 23 - installation of street lights at njarlakadvu bridge - general electrical work
Annual plan kadukutty gp 2024-25 annual project no. 23 - installation of street lights at njarlakadvu bridge - general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type