Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chowannur Gp Puthussery Sc Communitty Hall Improvements Ward 8 Project No. 227/25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chowannur Gp Puthussery Sc Communitty Hall Improvements Ward 8 Project No. 227/25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_732079_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/83322/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2731 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Puthussery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1204283 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2025
Expired 540 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pr.no.207/26 - puthussery lakshamveedu dws improvements- chowannur gp - 2025-26-general civil work
Annual plan-pr.no.207/26 - puthussery&#x0d lakshamveedu dws improvements-&#x0d chowannur gp - 2025-26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr.no. 211/25-puthussery maracompany opposite road improvements (ward 8 and 10)-general civil work
Annual plan-chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr.no. 211/25-puthussery maracompany opposite road improvements (ward 8 and 10)-general civil work
Read moreVellathooval gp eetticity communitty hall sc colony road
Vellathooval gp eetticity communitty hall sc colony road
Read moreConstruction of communitty hall at sc colony h/o vettamangalam
Construction of communitty hall at sc colony h/o vettamangalam
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no.133/26 - puthussery colony road retarring-chowannur gp - 2025-26- general civil work
Annual plan-pr.no.133/26 - puthussery colony&#x0d road retarring-chowannur gp - 2025-26-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreConstruction of mini community hall at mini communitty hall periyavadugapatty sc colony in athurpoolampalayam
Construction of mini community hall at mini communitty hall periyavadugapatty sc colony in athurpoolampalayam
Read moreAnnual plan - kadukutty gramapanchayat annual project - electrical maintenance work in panchayat communitty hall - general electrical work
Annual plan - kadukutty gramapanchayat annual project - electrical maintenance work in panchayat communitty hall - general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-chowannur gp - ayyamparambu sc colony road improvements-ward 1 - pr. no. 230/25-general civil work
Annual plan-chowannur gp - ayyamparambu sc colony road improvements-ward 1 - pr. no. 230/25-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-chowannur gp - ayyamparambu sc colony road improvements-ward 1 - pro.no. 230/25 (recast)-general civil work
Annual plan-chowannur gp - ayyamparambu&#x0d sc colony road improvements-ward 1 - pro.no. 230/25 (recast)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type