Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thazhekkod Gp (Project Number 232/24) Renovation To Village Mim Madrasa Kalathil Colony Road (Ward 04)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thazhekkod Gp (Project Number 232/24) Renovation To Village Mim Madrasa Kalathil Colony Road (Ward 04)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600430_23 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LID and EW/TKD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6557 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW Section Thazhekkode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thazhekkod gp (project number 125/24)-renovation to nalakath colony road(ward 14)
Annual plan-thazhekkod gp (project number 125/24)-renovation to nalakath colony road(ward 14)
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhekkod gp (project 390/24)- renovation to vellappara bidavmala road(ward 04)
Annual plan-thazhekkod gp (project 390/24)- renovation to vellappara bidavmala road(ward 04)
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhekkod gp(project no 238/24)-renovation to kalathilpalliyal cherikkallan road
Annual plan-thazhekkod gp(project no 238/24)-renovation to kalathilpalliyal cherikkallan road
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhekkod gp (project no 416/24)-arakkuparamba gmlp school renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-thazhekkod gp (project no&#x0d 416/24)-arakkuparamba gmlp school&#x0d renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhekkod gp(project no 440/24)-renovation at vayanashala building(ward 05)-general civil work
Annual plan-thazhekkod gp(project no&#x0d 440/24)-renovation at vayanashala&#x0d building(ward 05)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project number 315-odaluvila kizhakkinkara road renovation ward 04-general civil work
Annual plan-project number 315-odaluvila kizhakkinkara road renovation ward 04-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 471/23-24-kalathil road-general civil work-ward - 6
Annual plan-project no. 471/23-24-kalathil&#x0d road-general civil work-ward - 6
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhalmannam gramapanchayat 2023-24 kalathil road side protection in ward no.04-project no.42/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam gramapanchayat 2023-24 kalathil road side protection in ward no.04-project no.42/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan changaroth gp project no so 232/26 pullanjikkavu drinking water project second phase
Annual plan changaroth gp project no so 232/26 pullanjikkavu drinking water project second phase
Read moreof your Industry type