Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thazhekkod Gp (Project No 416/24) Arakkuparamba Gmlp School Renovation General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thazhekkod Gp (Project No&Amp#X0d
416/24) Arakkuparamba Gmlp School&Amp#X0d
Renovation General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_644846_14 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AE/LID and EW/TKD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 605 |
| EMD | 6860 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thazhekkode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=988095 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-gmlp school kuniyil renovation-prj no.267-26-general civil work
Annual plan-gmlp school kuniyil renovation-prj no.267-26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhekkod gp(project no 440/24)-renovation at vayanashala building(ward 05)-general civil work
Annual plan-thazhekkod gp(project no&#x0d 440/24)-renovation at vayanashala&#x0d building(ward 05)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valavannur gp-pro no 155/24-valavannur gmlp school kitchen renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-valavannur gp-pro no 155/24-valavannur gmlp school kitchen renovation-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-gmlp school chaapra,thonnippadam -construction of school building for gmlp school chaapra, thonnippadam-general civil work
General-gmlp school&#x0d chaapra,thonnippadam -construction&#x0d of school building for gmlp school chaapra,&#x0d thonnippadam-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 gmlp school pandikkad renovation
Annual plan 2024-25 gmlp school pandikkad renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhekkod gp(project no 238/24)-renovation to kalathilpalliyal cherikkallan road
Annual plan-thazhekkod gp(project no 238/24)-renovation to kalathilpalliyal cherikkallan road
Read moreGeneral-gmlp school kalaranthiri-construction of toilet block-general civil work
Construction of toilet block
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhekkod gp (project 390/24)- renovation to vellappara bidavmala road(ward 04)
Annual plan-thazhekkod gp (project 390/24)- renovation to vellappara bidavmala road(ward 04)
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhekkod gp (project number 125/24)-renovation to nalakath colony road(ward 14)
Annual plan-thazhekkod gp (project number 125/24)-renovation to nalakath colony road(ward 14)
Read moreof your Industry type