Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thazhekkod Gp (Project 390/24) Renovation To Vellappara Bidavmala Road(ward 04)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thazhekkod Gp (Project 390/24) Renovation To Vellappara Bidavmala Road(ward 04)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600430_28 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LID and EW/TKD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14817 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW Section Thazhekkode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thazhekkod gp (project number 232/24)-renovation to village mim madrasa kalathil colony road (ward 04)
Annual plan-thazhekkod gp (project number 232/24)-renovation to village mim madrasa kalathil colony road (ward 04)
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhekkod gp (project number 125/24)-renovation to nalakath colony road(ward 14)
Annual plan-thazhekkod gp (project number 125/24)-renovation to nalakath colony road(ward 14)
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhekkod gp(project no 238/24)-renovation to kalathilpalliyal cherikkallan road
Annual plan-thazhekkod gp(project no 238/24)-renovation to kalathilpalliyal cherikkallan road
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhekkod gp(project no 440/24)-renovation at vayanashala building(ward 05)-general civil work
Annual plan-thazhekkod gp(project no&#x0d 440/24)-renovation at vayanashala&#x0d building(ward 05)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhekkod gp (project no 416/24)-arakkuparamba gmlp school renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-thazhekkod gp (project no&#x0d 416/24)-arakkuparamba gmlp school&#x0d renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chathamangalam gp plan 2025-26 thathoor aganavadi renovation project no104-ward no11
Annual plan-chathamangalam gp&#x0d plan 2025-26 thathoor aganavadi&#x0d renovation project no104-ward&#x0d no11
Read more-annual plan 2023-24 chungathara gp - pro no- 390/24 -matha anganwadi road renovation in ward no - 19
-annual plan 2023-24 chungathara gp - pro no- 390/24 -matha anganwadi road renovation in ward no - 19
Read moreAnnual plan-project number 315-odaluvila kizhakkinkara road renovation ward 04-general civil work
Annual plan-project number 315-odaluvila kizhakkinkara road renovation ward 04-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- mankada gp - 2023-24 - project no. 04/23
Replacement of pipe line for uk padi drinking&#x0d water scheme in ward no.1
Read moreAnnual plan-chathamangalam gp plan 2025-26 kottolthazham anganvadi renovation project no 109-ward no 15
Annual plan-chathamangalam gp&#x0d plan 2025-26 kottolthazham&#x0d anganvadi renovation project&#x0d no 109-ward no 15
Read moreof your Industry type