Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Changaroth Gp Project No So 232/26 Pullanjikkavu Drinking Water Project Second Phase
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Changaroth Gp Project No So 232/26 Pullanjikkavu Drinking Water Project Second Phase
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Panchayat | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DP_844092_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RETENDER 10/AE/LID EW /26 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 5031 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | changaroth gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1425013 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2026
Expired 177 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Read moreAnnual plan proj no 71/23-24 pullanjikkavu koovappoyil road retarring at changaroth gp
Annual plan proj no 71/23-24 pullanjikkavu koovappoyil road retarring at changaroth gp
Read moreAnnual plan-porkulam gp pro no-203/25 drinking water project-second phase at ward 13
Please refer tender documents
Read moreChangaroth gp proj no 287 renovation of vellachal pullanjikkavu road ward 6 general civil work
Changaroth gp proj no 287/24-25 renovation of vellachal pullanjikkavu road general civil work ward 6
Read moreP. no. 143/2023-24 puthiyakadappuram drinking water project second phase - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
P. no. 143/2023-24 puthiyakadappuram drinking water project second phase - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 232/23-24 construction of vanitha canteen 2nd phase- cheranelloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-project no 232/23-24 construction of vanitha canteen 2nd phase- cheranelloor gp-general civil work
Read moreChangaroth gp pro no 213 narimanjakkal colony drinking water project renovation dws general civil work
Changaroth gp pro no 213 narimanjakkal colony drinking&#x0d water project renovation dws general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan meenadom gp project no. 163/25 panchayat office wiring second phase general electrical work
Annual plan meenadom gp project no. 163/25 panchayat office wiring second phase general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan meenadom gp project no. 163/25 panchayat office wiring second phase general electrical work
Annual plan meenadom gp project &#x0d no. 163/25 panchayat office wiring second&#x0d phase general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan- so 232/22-23-neendoor gp-retender construction of feeding room for homeo hospital
Annual plan- so 232/22-23-neendoor gp-retender construction of feeding room for homeo hospital
Read moreof your Industry type