Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 232/25 Melukara Lakshamveedu Colony Well Renovation In Ward 4
|
| Description |
Well Renovation
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_730760_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/05/AE/LIDEW/KZY/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3175 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOZHENCHERRY GP WARD 4 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1165833 |
| Start Date | January 28, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/02/2025
Expired 573 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-arikkulam gp 95 23 24 valiyaparambil lakshamveedu colony well renovation arikkulam gp 95 23 24 valiyaparambil lakshamveedu colony well renovation general civil work
Annual plan-arikkulam gp 95 23 24&#x0d valiyaparambil lakshamveedu colony well&#x0d renovation arikkulam gp 95 23 24&#x0d valiyaparambil lakshamveedu colony well&#x0d renovation general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-242/25-chenkemukku culvert-melukara laksham veedu nagar road renovation ward-4
Road work
Read moreRetender annual plan arikkulam gp 232 poovaarakkunnu poochakkunnu well renovation
Retender annual plan-arikkulam gp (232/24-25) poovaarakkunnu poochakkunnu well renovation
Read moreAnnual plan 169/24-kochuparambilpadi melukara lashamveedu colony road ward 4 in kozhencherry gp
Road reconcrete
Read moreAnnual plan-178/24-25 renovation of ambalapadi parakkapadi lakshamveedu colony road ward13 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
178/24-25 renovation of ambalapadi parakkapadi lakshamveedu colony road&#x0d ward13 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type