Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 242/25 Chenkemukku Culvert Melukara Laksham Veedu Nagar Road Renovation Ward 4
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_730770_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/05/AE/LIDEW/KZY/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2073 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOZHENCHERRY GP WARD 4 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1165853 |
| Start Date | January 28, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/02/2025
Expired 574 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 82/23-24 krishi bhavan laksham veedu colony bhoomiyarkandam road- krishi bhavan laksham veedu colony bhoomiyarkandam road renovation
Road works
Read moreOlippuram laksham veedu colony road renovation
Olippuram laksham veedu colony road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 255/25 pattamala laksham veedu nagar road maintenance
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 255/25 pattamala laksham veedu nagar road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-thodupuzha municipality- renovation of parakkadavu laksham veedu nagar in ward 30-project no-449/2024-25- general civil work
&#x0d renovation of parakkadavu laksham veedu&#x0d nagar in ward 30&#x0d
Read moreQuatation annual plan 24-25 proj no 226 valiyaparambil laksham veedu colony well renovation in arikkulam gp
Well renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 251/2025-26-renovation of kilannamuri bhgam - laksham veedu road in ward 2
Annual plan-omalloor gp 251/2025-26-renovation of kilannamuri bhgam - laksham veedu road in ward 2
Read moreof your Industry type