Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 24 25 Melila Gp Pr. No 255/25 Pattamala Laksham Veedu Nagar Road Maintenance
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 24 25 Melila Gp Pr. No 255/25 Pattamala Laksham Veedu Nagar Road Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_742150_1 |
|
Reference Number |
255/AE/LSGD/Melila/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2960 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Melila GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1194524 |
| Start Date | February 25, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2025
Expired 549 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 311/25 kizhakketheruvu pattamala road maintenance
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 311/25 kizhakketheruvu pattamala road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp pattamala kodakkal gurusimankavu road second reach ward 13 (pr. no325/25)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp pattamala kodakkal gurusimankavu road second reach ward 13 (pr. no325/25)
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 243/25 medathil veedu elimilassery road concrete w3
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 243/25 medathil veedu elimilassery road concrete w3
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp 89/25 pattamala -kodakkal gurusimankavu road maintenance w-13
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp 89/25 pattamala -kodakkal gurusimankavu road maintenance w-13
Read moreAnnual plan-melila gp 242/24 pattamala kodakkal gurusikamankavu road maintanance in ward 13 of melila gp
Annual plan-melila gp 242/24 pattamala kodakkal gurusikamankavu road maintanance in ward 13 of melila gp
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp madathil veedu elibilassery road concrete w3 (pr. no.292/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp madathil veedu elibilassery road concrete w3 (pr. no.292/26 )
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 107/25 melila ups maintenance
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 107/25 melila ups maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 250/25 maruvachal nagar road w10
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 250/25 maruvachal nagar road w10
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 233/25 vallath nagar culvert in w1
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 233/25 vallath nagar culvert in w1
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 306/25 maruvachal nagar road reconcreting w10
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 306/25 maruvachal nagar road reconcreting w10
Read moreof your Industry type