Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Proj.No 63/24 25 Manna Lakshamveedu Colony Road Retarring
|
| Description |
Retarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_716349_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID AND EW/NGP/2/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12710 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Narath GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1132584 |
| Start Date | December 18, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/01/2025
Expired 608 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pulpally gp 2024-25,proj.no.316 kappisc colony road retarring
Annual plan-pulpally gp 2024-25,proj.no.316 kappisc colony road retarring(re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar grama panchayath proj.no. 251/24-manjakkal-kattippallam sc colony road retarring
Annual plan-muliyar grama panchayath proj.no. 251/24-manjakkal-kattippallam sc colony road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar grama panchayath proj.no. 251/24-manjakkal-kattippallam sc colony road retarring
Annual plan-muliyar grama panchayath proj.no. 251/24-manjakkal-kattippallam sc colony road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.365/25 kozhikulam retarring ward 3
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.365/25 kozhikulam retarring ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.407 ghandi nagar road retarring
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.407 ghandi nagar road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.372/25 kolattukudy road retarring ward 8
Annual plan 2024-25 kolattukudy road retarring ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.399/25 vazhappily road retarring ward 10
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.399/25 vazhappily road retarring ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.387/25 mandaram road retarring ward 10
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.387/25 mandaram road retarring ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan -kalloorkad g.p.2024-25 - proj.no.177/25 - lakshamveedu cheruvil thazham road maintenance ward 10.
Annual plan -kalloorkad g.p.2024-25 - proj.no.177/25 - lakshamveedu cheruvil thazham road maintenance ward 10.
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.365 kozhikulam road retarring ward 3
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.365 kozhikulam road retarring ward 3
Read moreof your Industry type