Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 287/24 25 Renovation Of Nariyalappoyil Colony Open Well
|
| Description |
Well
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_782262_1 |
|
Reference Number |
287/AE/MGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2114 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUZHAKKUNNU GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1283363 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2025
Expired 381 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-287/24-25 kidangoor gp-kalchira colony road maintenance ward 2
Annual plan-287/24-25 kidangoor gp-kalchira colony road maintenance ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-2024-25 keezhattur grama panchayath project no 176/24-25-maintenance works poonthanam laksham veed colony well
Annual plan-annual plan-2024-25 keezhattur grama panchayath project no 176/24-25-maintenance works poonthanam laksham veed colony well
Read moreAnnual plan noolpuzha gramapanchayath 2024-25 project no.133 renovation work for muthanga well
Annual plan noolpuzha gramapanchayath 2024-25 project no.133 renovation work for muthanga well
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 606 2022 23 matham kode colony public well renovation in panamaram gp
Annual plan-project no 606 2022 23 matham kode colony public well renovation in panamaram gp
Read moreAnnual plan-mankada gp - 2023-24 - project no.287/24
Narimadachola ullattupara road concreting in ward no. 07
Read moreRenovation of hada drinking water project pro.287 -24-25
Renovation of hada drinking water project pro.287 -24-25
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 glp school kakkassery well renovation project no 237
Annual plan 2023 24 glp school kakkassery well renovation project no 237
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-tirurangadi municipality-well construction for anganvadi centre no 67-project no 130/25-well construction
Annual plan-annual plan-tirurangadi municipality-well&#x0d construction for anganvadi centre no 67-project no&#x0d 130/25-well construction
Read moreof your Industry type