Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 287/24 25 Kidangoor Gp Kalchira Colony Road Maintenance Ward 2
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 287/24 25 Kidangoor Gp Kalchira Colony Road Maintenance Ward 2
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_735091_1 |
|
Reference Number |
287/AE/LIDandEw/KDR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3150 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kidangoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1177130 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2025 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of ward and desilting of drains by engaging labour and tractors in ward no 54 binnypete
Annual maintenance of ward and desilting of drains by engaging labour and tractors in ward no 54 binnypete
Read moreAnnual maintenance of ward and desilting of drains by engaging labour and tractors in ward no 57 cottonpet
Annual maintenance of ward and desilting of drains by engaging labour and tractors in ward no 57 cottonpet
Read moreAnnual maintenance of ward and desilting of drains by engaging labour and tractors in ward no 59 neharunagar
Annual maintenance of ward and desilting of drains by engaging labour and tractors in ward no 59 neharunagar
Read moreAnnual maintenance of ward and desilting of drains by engaging labour and tractors in ward no 62 swantantrapalaya
Annual maintenance of ward and desilting of drains by engaging labour and tractors in ward no 62 swantantrapalaya
Read moreAnnual maintenance of ward and desilting of drains by engaging labour and tractors in ward no 61 dattatreya temple
Annual maintenance of ward and desilting of drains by engaging labour and tractors in ward no 61 dattatreya temple
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hanagodu -hemmige -devaraj colony gate road from ch. 3.40 km to ch. 5.77 km in hunsur taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of hanagodu -hemmige -devaraj colony gate road from ch. 3.40 km to ch. 5.77 km in hunsur taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of koratagere bavali road (sh-33) to bn road via kudaragundi colony, sc mallaiah badavane,kudaragundi,basavanp ura,gejjalegere,valagerehalli, gejjalagere colony ch-0.00 to 15.01km for the year 2026-27 mdr 73 for the year in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of koratagere bavali road (sh-33) to bn road via kudaragundi colony, sc mallaiah badavane,kudaragundi,basavanp ura,gejjalegere,valagerehalli, gejjalagere colony ch-0.00 to 15.01km for the year 2026-27 mdr 73 for the year in maddur taluk
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreAnnual maintenance of the road from sh-33 to join amrutheshwarahalli colony via kalakempanadoddi, kalluveeranahalli, matthithaleshwara temple from ch.0.00 km to 10.65 km for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Annual maintenance of the road from sh-33 to join amrutheshwarahalli colony via kalakempanadoddi, kalluveeranahalli, matthithaleshwara temple from ch.0.00 km to 10.65 km for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via harihara court (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Annual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via hariharacourt (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Read moreof your Industry type