Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kidangoor Gp 47/24 25 Moolekkonam Road Development Ward 1
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kidangoor Gp 47/24 25 Moolekkonam Road Development Ward 1
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_703784_1 |
|
Reference Number |
47/AE/LIDandEw/KDR |
| Tender Fee | 1785 |
| EMD | 20230 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kidangoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1100804 |
| Start Date | November 11, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/11/2024
Expired 653 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Annual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreAnnual plan-115/24-25 kidangoor gp-chettiyaparambil road concreting ward 12
Annual plan-115/24-25 kidangoor gp-chettiyaparambil road concreting ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-287/24-25 kidangoor gp-kalchira colony road maintenance ward 2
Annual plan-287/24-25 kidangoor gp-kalchira colony road maintenance ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-126/24-25 kidangoor gp-monothupadi mandapathilpadi road concreting ward 14
Annual plan-126/24-25 kidangoor gp-monothupadi mandapathilpadi road concreting ward 14
Read moreAnnual plan-111/24-25 kidangoor gp-khadi thond road concreting ward 11
Annual plan-111/24-25 kidangoor gp-khadi thond road concreting ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan-112/24-25 kidangoor gp-kureekkattil manissery road concretng ward 11
Annual plan-112/24-25 kidangoor gp-kureekkattil manissery road concretng ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan-kidangoor gp 77/24-25 -kummannur kureekkunnel road concrete ward 4
Annual plan-kidangoor gp 77/24-25 -kummannur kureekkunnel road concrete ward 4
Read moreof your Industry type