Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kidangoor Gp 129/24 25 Kollappalli Nilakkal Road Concreting Ward 15
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kidangoor Gp 129/24 25 Kollappalli Nilakkal Road Concreting Ward 15
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_703840_1 |
|
Reference Number |
129/AE/LIDandEw/KDR |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8467 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kidangoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1101009 |
| Start Date | November 11, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/11/2024
Expired 653 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-115/24-25 kidangoor gp-chettiyaparambil road concreting ward 12
Annual plan-115/24-25 kidangoor gp-chettiyaparambil road concreting ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-126/24-25 kidangoor gp-monothupadi mandapathilpadi road concreting ward 14
Annual plan-126/24-25 kidangoor gp-monothupadi mandapathilpadi road concreting ward 14
Read moreAnnual plan-111/24-25 kidangoor gp-khadi thond road concreting ward 11
Annual plan-111/24-25 kidangoor gp-khadi thond road concreting ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan-104/2024-25 kidangoor gp-nedumpurath engineering college road concreting ward 10
Annual plan-104/2024-25 kidangoor gp-nedumpurath engineering college road concreting ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-no. 101/2024-25 kidangoor gp-lpg school -chirappuram road concreting ward 9
Annual plan-no. 101/2024-25 kidangoor gp-lpg school -chirappuram road concreting ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan-kidangoor gp -87/24-25 concreting of pulleppally pazhayampally road in ward - 6
Annual plan-kidangoor gp -87/24-25 concreting of pulleppally pazhayampally road in ward - 6
Read moreAnnual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-129/24 concreting of nedumonkavu alayakonam
Annual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-129/24 concreting of nedumonkavu alayakonam road
Read more125/25-26 kidangoor gp-concreting of kalapurckalppady - tharappelppady - thekkekunnel road in ward -15
125/25-26 kidangoor gp-concreting of kalapurckalppady - tharappelppady - thekkekunnel road in ward -15
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp njalil kunjayyappan road concreting in ward 15
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp njalil kunjayyappan road concreting in ward 15
Read moreAnnual plan-263/24-25 kidangoor gp-deepening furrows in the paddy fields of kidangoor south -completion
Annual plan-263/24-25 kidangoor gp-deepening furrows in the paddy fields of kidangoor south -completion
Read moreof your Industry type