Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pulimath Gp 2023 24 129/24 Concreting Of Nedumonkavu Alayakonam
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pulimath Gp 2023 24 129/24 Concreting Of Nedumonkavu Alayakonam
Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_598669_8 |
|
Reference Number |
1/E tender/AE/PLT/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4223 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pulimath GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1092 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-30/24 concreting of cheruvaali vallamvettikonam
Annual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-30/24 concreting of cheruvaali vallamvettikonam road (5)
Read moreAnnual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-34/24 concreting of sasthaamkunnu colony road
Annual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-34/24 concreting of sasthaamkunnu colony road (6)-
Read moreAnnual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-33/24 concreting of arivarikuzhy colony road
Annual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-33/24 concreting of arivarikuzhy colony road
Read moreAnnual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-31/24
Annual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-31/24 concreting of karuvalliyaad alakk kadavu road (
Read moreAnnual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-132/24sanitation facilities to pulimath ups
Annual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-132/24 sanitation facilities to pulimath ups
Read moreAnnual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-133/24 sanitation facilities to snv ups iin pulimath
Annual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-133/24 sanitation facilities to snv ups iin pulimath gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-38/24 gate for cherukkaram anganvadi
Annual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-38/24 gate for cherukkaram anganvadi
Read moreAnnual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-13/24 improvements to seemavila udhayakunnu
Annual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-13/24 improvements to seemavila udhayakunnu road
Read moreAnnual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-11/24 improvements to cherukkaram panavila
Annual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-11/24 improvements to cherukkaram panavila road (16
Read moreAnnual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-17/24 improvements to kariyakuzhi thuruthyaman
Annual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-17/24 improvements to kariyakuzhi thuruthyaman road
Read moreof your Industry type