Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pulimath Gp 2023 24 31/24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pulimath Gp 2023 24 31/24
Concreting Of Karuvalliyaad Alakk Kadavu
Road (
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_598956_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1/E-tender/AE/PLT/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6336 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pulimath GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Annual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreAnnual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-132/24sanitation facilities to pulimath ups
Annual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-132/24 sanitation facilities to pulimath ups
Read moreAnnual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-133/24 sanitation facilities to snv ups iin pulimath
Annual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-133/24 sanitation facilities to snv ups iin pulimath gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-38/24 gate for cherukkaram anganvadi
Annual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-38/24 gate for cherukkaram anganvadi
Read moreAnnual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-13/24 improvements to seemavila udhayakunnu
Annual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-13/24 improvements to seemavila udhayakunnu road
Read moreAnnual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-11/24 improvements to cherukkaram panavila
Annual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-11/24 improvements to cherukkaram panavila road (16
Read moreAnnual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-17/24 improvements to kariyakuzhi thuruthyaman
Annual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-17/24 improvements to kariyakuzhi thuruthyaman road
Read moreof your Industry type