Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Pulimath Gp 2023 24 133/24 Sanitation Facilities To Snv Ups Iin Pulimath
Description
Annual Plan Pulimath Gp 2023 24 133/24 Sanitation Facilities To Snv Ups Iin Pulimath Gp
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_598669_17
Reference
Number
1/E tender/AE/PLT/23-24
Tender Fee 900
EMD 10175
Tender Value -
Place Pulimath GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date August 26, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 05/09/2023

Expired 1092 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.