Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pulimath Gp 2023 24 34/24 Concreting Of Sasthaamkunnu Colony Road
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pulimath Gp 2023 24 34/24 Concreting Of Sasthaamkunnu Colony Road
(6)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_598669_6 |
|
Reference Number |
1/E tender/AE/PLT/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16930 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pulimath GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreAnnual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-33/24 concreting of arivarikuzhy colony road
Annual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-33/24 concreting of arivarikuzhy colony road
Read moreAnnual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-30/24 concreting of cheruvaali vallamvettikonam
Annual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-30/24 concreting of cheruvaali vallamvettikonam road (5)
Read moreAnnual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-129/24 concreting of nedumonkavu alayakonam
Annual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-129/24 concreting of nedumonkavu alayakonam road
Read moreAnnual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-32/24concreting of venmaanam colony road
Annual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-32/24 concreting of venmaanam colony road
Read moreAnnual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-31/24
Annual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-31/24 concreting of karuvalliyaad alakk kadavu road (
Read moreof your Industry type